LeilõesBR - O Maior e Melhor portal de Leilões Online do Brasil - Artes, Antiguidades, Colecionáveis e muito mais. Acesse agora mesmo e dê seu lance!

2.50 Rating by CuteStat

leiloesbr.com.br is 1 decade 1 year old. It is a domain having com.br extension. This website is estimated worth of $ 8.94 and have a daily income of around $ 0.15. As no active threats were reported recently by users, leiloesbr.com.br is SAFE to browse.

PageSpeed Score
0
Siteadvisor Rating
Not Applicable

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors: Not Applicable
Daily Pageviews: Not Applicable

Estimated Valuation

Income Per Day: $ 0.15
Estimated Worth: $ 8.94

Search Engine Indexes

Google Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Bing Indexed Pages: Not Applicable

Search Engine Backlinks

Google Backlinks: Not Applicable
Bing Backlinks: Not Applicable

Safety Information

Google Safe Browsing: No Risk Issues
Siteadvisor Rating: Not Applicable
WOT Trustworthiness: Not Applicable
WOT Child Safety: Not Applicable

Website Ranks & Scores

Alexa Rank: Not Applicable
Domain Authority: Not Applicable

Web Server Information

Hosted IP Address:

54.232.176.67

Hosted Country:

Brazil BR

Location Latitude:

-23.5335

Location Longitude:

-46.6359
leilões online, leilão público, leilão presencial, leilão de móveis, leilõesbr, leilões br, leilões brasil, leilões ao vivo, leilão de artes, leilões de artes, leilões de colecionismo, leilões rio, leilões presenciais, leilão presencial e online, assistir leilão online, assistir leilões online, leilão de filatelia, leilões de filatelia, leilão ao vivo internet, leilões ao vivo internet, leilões de móveis, leilão de móveis antigos, leilões de móveis antigos, leilão de fotografia, leilão de quadros, leilões de quadros, leilão de escultura, leilões de esculturas, leilão de antiguidades, leilões de antiguidades, leilões de fotografia, leilão de numismática, leilões de numismática, leilão de moedas, leilões de moedas, leilão de militaria, leilões de militaria, leilão de medalhas, leilões públicos, leilão público autorizado, leilões públicos autorizados, leilão de arte sacra, leilões de arte sacra, leilões de medalhas, leilão de documentos, leilões de documentos, leilão de espelhos, leilões de espelhos, leilão de faqueiros, leilões de faqueiros, leilão de jóias, leilões de jóias, leilão de anéis, leilões de anéis, leilão de relógio, leilões de relógios, leilão de livros, leilões de livros, leilão de lustres, leilões de lustres, leilão de candelabros, leilões de candelabros, leilão de prataria, leilões de pratarias, leilão de luminárias, leilões de luminárias, leilão de marfim, leilões de marfim, leilão de litogravura, leilões de litogravura, leilão de pinturas, leilões de pinturas, leilão de porcelana, leilões de porcelana, leilão de pratos de porcelana, leilões de pratos de porcelana, leilão de vasos, leilões de vasos, leilão de vasos de porcelana chinesa, leilões de porcelana chinesa, leilão de cartão postal, leilão de cartões postais, leilão de selos, leilões de selos, leilão de dinheiro, leilões de dinheiro, leilão de serigrafia, leilões de serigrafia, leilão de tapetes, leilões de tapetes, leilão de tapeçaria, leilões de tapeçarias, leilão de taxidermia, leilões de taxidermia, leilão de vidros, leilões de vidros, leilão de fabergé, leilões de fabergé, leilão de dunquerque, leilões de dunquerque, leilão de baccarat, leilões de baccarat, leilão de claret jug, leilões de claret jug, leilão de ânforas, leilões de ânforas, leilão de miniaturas, leilões de miniaturas, leilão de espadas, leilões de espadas, melhor leilão online, leilão confiável, leilões confiáveis, leilão de óleo sobre tela, leilões de óleo sobre tela, leilão de cédulas, leilões de cédulas, leilão de bonecas, leilões de bonecas, leilão de autógrafos, leilões de autógrafos, leilão de cadeiras, leilões de cadeiras, leilão de arte africana, leilões de arte africana, leilão de cristais, leilões de cristais, leilão de guerra, leilões de guerras, leilão de revistas, leilões de revistas, leilão de prata de lei, leilões de prata de lei, leilão de murano, leilões de murano, leilão de linoleogravura, leilões de linoleogravura, leilão de incunábulo, leilões de incunábulo, leilão de iconografia, leilões de iconografia, leilão de indumentária, leilões de indumentária, leilão de folclore, leilões de folclore, leilão de filosofia, leilões de fisolofia, leilão de opalina, leilões de opalina, leilão de moedas antigas, leilões de moedas antigas., leilão de objetos de decoração, leilões de objetos de decoração

Page Resources Breakdown

Homepage Links Analysis

Website Inpage Analysis

H1 Headings: Not Applicable H2 Headings: 16
H3 Headings: 99 H4 Headings: 4
H5 Headings: 9 H6 Headings: Not Applicable
Total IFRAMEs: 1 Total Images: 283
Google Adsense: Not Applicable Google Analytics: Not Applicable

Websites Hosted on Same IP (i.e. 54.232.176.67)

Ribeiro Leilões de Arte - Rio de Janeiro - RJ

- ribeiroleiloesdearte.com
Not Applicable $ 8.95

Empório Paulista Leilões

- emporiopaulista.net
2,689,530 $ 480.00

Franklin Levy - Leiloeiro Oficial - Rio de Janeiro - RJ

- levyleiloeiro.com.br
373,885 $ 23,760.00

Antonio Ferreira - Leiloeiro Público - Rio de Janeiro - RJ

- antonioferreira.lel.br
359,414 $ 24,840.00

Centurys Arte e Leilões - Rio de Janeiro - RJ

- centurysarteeleiloes.com.br
Not Applicable $ 8.94

HTTP Header Analysis

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Encoding: gzip
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: Microsoft-IIS/10.0
Date: Sat, 30 Mar 2024 17:27:18 GMT

Domain Nameserver Information

Host IP Address Country
ns-1112.awsdns-11.org 205.251.196.88 United States of America United States of America
ns-1686.awsdns-18.co.uk 205.251.198.150 United States of America United States of America
ns-348.awsdns-43.com 205.251.193.92 United States of America United States of America
ns-1011.awsdns-62.net 205.251.195.243 United States of America United States of America

Full WHOIS Lookup

% Copyright (c) Nic.br
% The use of the data below is only permitted as described in
% full by the Use and Privacy Policy at https://registro.br/upp ,
% being prohibited its distribution, commercialization or
% reproduction, in particular, to use it for advertising or
% any similar purpose.
% 2024-03-30T14:27:21-03:00 - IP: 103.123.84.24

domain: leiloesbr.com.br
owner: XPS INFORMATICA LTDA
owner-c: WRSOL36
tech-c: XPILT2
nserver: ns-348.awsdns-43.com
nsstat: 20240329 AA
nslastaa: 20240329
nserver: ns-1686.awsdns-18.co.uk
nsstat: 20240329 AA
nslastaa: 20240329
nserver: ns-1011.awsdns-62.net
nsstat: 20240329 AA
nslastaa: 20240329
nserver: ns-1112.awsdns-11.org
nsstat: 20240329 AA
nslastaa: 20240329
saci: yes
created: 20120703 #10091309
changed: 20230606
expires: 20280703
status: published

nic-hdl-br: WRSOL36
person: WR Solutions
created: 20221006
changed: 20221006

nic-hdl-br: XPILT2
person: XPS INFORMATICA LTDA
created: 20190825
changed: 20230206

% Security and mail abuse issues should also be addressed to
% cert.br, http://www.cert.br/ , respectivelly to cert@cert.br
% and mail-abuse@cert.br
%
% whois.registro.br accepts only direct match queries. Types
% of queries are: domain (.br), registrant (tax ID), ticket,
% provider, CIDR block, IP and ASN.